Socolive - Trực Tiếp Bóng Đá Hôm Nay
Haaland "hủy diệt" Bayern, Man đô thị đặt một chân vào buôn bán kết Champions League
Partizan Beograd
HAGL | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa |
phái nam Định | 1 - 0 | SLNA |
Barcelona | 0 - 0 | Girona |
Burnley | 2 - 0 | Sheffield United |
Palermo | 0 - 0 | Cosenza |
FC Annecy | 2 - 1 | Valencienne |
Gil Vicente | 0 - 0 | Chaves |
Fatih Karagumruk | 1 - 2 | Fenerbahce |
San Telmo | 1 - 2 | Guillermo Brown |
Alaves | 0 - 0 | FC Andorra |
Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | CSD Flandria |
CA Defensores de Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Patronato de Parana |
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza |
Temperley | 1 - 0 | CA Defensores Unidos |
Jong FC Utrecht | 4 - 2 | vị trí cao nhất Oss |
Keciorenguc | 2 - 3 | Goztepe |
Belediyesi Bodrumspor | 2 - 2 | Pendikspor |
Pyramids FC | 02:00 Hoãn | Ismaily SC |
Pharco FC | 3 - 2 | Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandar |
Bình Phước | 0 - 0 | Bà Rịa-Vũng Tàu |
PVF-CAND | 1 - 0 | Phù Đổng |
Brann | 3 - 0 | FK Haugesund |
Al Ahly | 2 - 1 | Pyramids FC |
Coton sport | 0 - 0 | Colombe |
Young Lions | 2 - 2 | Brunei DPMM |
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 0 | Arema FC |
Deportes Rengo | 1 - 0 | Curico Unido |
CD Trasandino de Los Andes | 1 - 1 | Union La Calera |
Guadalupe FC | 1 - 1 | Grecia |
Bogota FC | 4 - 3 | Leones |
Patriotas | 0 - 0 | Valledupar |
Barranquill FC | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC |
Deportes Quindio | 4 - 2 | Atletico FC |
CSKA 1948 | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 0 | Sportist Svoge |
FC Noah | 3 - 3 | Shirak |
Urartu FC | 1 - 3 | Pyunik |
Barcelona SC | 4 - 1 | Cumbaya |
Al-Raed | 0 - 3 | Al Fateh FC |
Damac FC | 2 - 2 | Al Adalh |
Al Hilal | 2 - 2 | Al Taee |
Al-Riyadh | 0 - 0 | Al Jabalain |
Hajer FC Al-Hasa | 2 - 2 | Al-Qaisumah |
Najran SC | 1 - 0 | Jeddah |
Al Ahli | 1 - 0 | Al Ain |
Academia Cantolao | 1 - 2 | Union Comercio |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Sportivo Ameliano | 2 - 5 | Libertad |
Guarani | 3 - 1 | Club General Caballero JLM |
Deportivo Santani | 1 - 0 | Atyra FC |
12 de Octubre | 1 - 2 | 2 de Mayo |
Real Tomayapo | 2 - 1 | Aurora |
Gyori ETO | 1 - 2 | MTK Budapest |
Fram Reykjavik | 2 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjord |
Stjarnan | 0 - 2 | Vikingur Reykjavik |
Valur | 2 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaey |
Breidablik | 3 - 4 | HK Kopavogs |
Derry city | 0 - 1 | Bohemian FC |
Drogheda United | 1 - 3 | St. Patrick's Athletic |
Shelbourne | 2 - 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 - 0 | UCD |
Vojvodina | 2 - 0 | Novi Pazar |
Vozdovac | 1 - 3 | TSC Backa Topola |
Miedz Legnica | 2 - 2 | Legia Warszawa |
GKS Katowice | 0 - 2 | Odra Opole |